Results For
Bethany Beach First Responders Sports Weekend

Bethany Beach, DE 19930
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Chip      Pace  Clock     Division Division  Bib Gender City            State Age Age        
                             Time            Time      Place                                                   Percentage 
===== ====================== ========= ===== ========= ======== ========= === ====== =============== ===== === ========== 
1     Jeff Young             1:21:04.7 6:11  1:21:04.7 1        M HM      320 M      Wayne           PA    28  72.0       
2     Martin Rodriguez       1:21:12.6 6:12  1:21:13.0 1        M 30-39   310 M      Selbyville      DE    37  72.8       
3     David Phipps           1:21:53.8 6:15  1:21:53.8 1        M H maste 224 M      Severna Park    MD    55  83.2       
4     ENOS BENBOW            1:24:50.6 6:29  1:24:50.9 2        M 30-39   321 M      Georgetown      DE    37  69.6       
5     Stephen Bohse          1:28:56.5 6:47  1:28:57.3 1        M 50-59   314 M      Columbia        MD    52  74.5       
6     Christopher Racine     1:29:50.4 6:51  1:29:50.7 3        M 30-39   306 M      Dagsboro        DE    33  65.1       
7     Casey Doolan           1:31:08.0 6:57  1:31:10.8 4        M 30-39   73  M      Hagerstown      MD    36  64.6       
8     Brendan McCauley       1:31:20.3 6:58  1:31:21.4 5        M 30-39   188 M      Hoboken         NJ    31  63.9       
9     Thomas Jensen          1:31:43.8 7:00  1:31:44.7 2        M 50-59   141 M      Oakton          VA    56  74.9       
10    Tom Ceglarski          1:34:04.0 7:11  1:34:06.0 6        M 30-39   51  M      Washington      DC    36  62.6       
11    Natalie Trait          1:34:31.4 7:13  1:34:31.4 1        F HM      278 F      Landenberg      PA    38  70.6       
12    Garrett Swenson        1:35:46.8 7:19  1:35:48.0 1        M 20-29   274 M      Felton          DE    26  61.0       
13    Caleb Gildea           1:36:25.7 7:22  1:36:32.0 2        M 20-29   96  M      Arlington       VA    25  60.5       
14    Virginia Dudley        1:36:30.0 7:22  1:36:32.5 1        F 20-29   78  F      Baltimore       MD    29  67.6       
15    matthew klein          1:39:11.4 7:34  1:39:20.2 7        M 30-39   155 M      Claymont        DE    36  59.3       
16    Lawrence Burka         1:39:21.1 7:35  1:39:25.6 8        M 30-39   40  M      Kensington      MD    33  58.8       
17    Tony Pallanta          1:40:39.0 7:41  1:41:02.0 3        M 20-29   216 M      Newark          DE    29  58.0       
18    Josh Brandwene         1:40:50.6 7:42  1:40:52.7 3        M 50-59   33  M      Lititz          PA    50  64.6       
19    Mark Peters            1:40:50.7 7:42  1:40:52.6 4        M 50-59   337 M      Inwood          WV    51  65.2       
20    Igor Voloshin          1:41:24.6 7:44  1:41:32.6 1        M 40-49   319 M      Lehighton       PA    46  62.1       
21    James Hughes           1:41:53.9 7:47  1:41:55.2 5        M 50-59   132 M      Avondale        PA    57  68.1       
22    Shawn Proctor          1:42:34.3 7:50  1:42:34.3 9        M 30-39   235 M      Savage          MD    36  57.4       
23    Sarah Latch            1:42:57.0 7:52  1:43:02.0 2        F 20-29   169 F      Harrisburg      PA    24  63.3       
24    Nicolette Pisha        1:43:44.9 7:55  1:43:48.5 1        F 30-39   227 F      Washington      DC    33  63.1       
25    Alden Thomas           1:44:02.5 7:57  1:44:07.4 2        M 40-49   353 M      Dresher         PA    46  60.5       
26    Skip Horton            1:44:06.4 7:57  1:44:09.9 3        M 40-49   128 M      Gloucester City NJ    41  58.1       
27    Sean Oberle            1:44:15.0 7:57  1:44:19.7 6        M 50-59   213 M      Bethesda        MD    53  64.2       
28    Jacob Jones            1:44:18.9 7:58  1:44:28.2 4        M 20-29   142 M      Washington      DC    22  56.0       
29    Justin Welsh           1:44:43.9 8:00  1:44:48.0 10       M 30-39   308 M      Ocean View      DE    39  57.0       
30    Richard Wood           1:45:01.5 8:01  1:45:09.7 1        M 60-69   331 M      Salisbury       MD    63  69.9       
31    Brad Hudgens           1:45:05.9 8:01  1:45:15.3 7        M 50-59   130 M      Alexandria      VA    56  65.4       
32    Jim Pelech             1:46:37.3 8:08  1:46:40.1 8        M 50-59   220 M      Flanders        NJ    58  65.7       
33    Mitchell Harris        1:46:48.7 8:09  1:46:54.1 4        M 40-49   116 M      Columbia        MD    48  59.9       
34    Kristen Oberhofer      1:47:16.2 8:11  1:47:16.2 3        F 20-29   212 F      Washington      DC    29  60.8       
35    Ryan Dews              1:47:53.2 8:14  1:47:58.7 5        M 40-49   71  M      Harrisburg      PA    45  57.9       
36    chris baylor           1:48:33.3 8:17  1:48:38.9 6        M 40-49   20  M      Lewisburg       PA    47  58.5       
37    Ron Thomas             1:48:37.4 8:18  1:48:39.9 9        M 50-59   275 M      Hockessin       DE    54  62.1       
38    Sara Nansteel          1:48:57.3 8:19  1:48:57.3 1        F H maste 318 F      Lehighton       PA    44  63.8       
39    Lisa Chilcote          1:49:36.9 8:22  1:49:41.4 1        F 40-49   54  F      Rockville       MD    48  66.1       
40    Peter Kolevas          1:49:38.3 8:22  1:49:42.9 7        M 40-49   157 M      Collegeville    PA    46  57.4       
41    Danny Calianno         1:49:47.2 8:23  1:49:49.0 11       M 30-39   44  M      Glen Burnie     MD    33  53.2       
42    Eric Lail              1:50:04.6 8:24  1:50:08.4 12       M 30-39   167 M      Washington      DC    34  53.2       
43    Dawn Lasek             1:50:18.7 8:25  1:50:21.0 2        F 40-49   168 F      Perry Hall      MD    44  63.0       
44    STEVEN APPLEBY         1:50:37.5 8:27  1:50:54.5 8        M 40-49   16  M      York            PA    43  55.5       
45    Jennifer Vargo         1:50:59.1 8:28  1:51:05.2 3        F 40-49   281 F      Lewisburg       PA    49  66.0       
46    Larry Winans           1:51:12.0 8:29  1:51:18.4 10       M 50-59   293 M      Winfield        PA    54  60.7       
47    Keri Kohler            1:51:17.4 8:30  1:51:30.6 2        F 30-39   156 F      Washington      DC    39  60.2       
48    Kelly Tingle           1:51:27.1 8:30  1:51:31.6 3        F 30-39   277 F      Delmar          MD    31  58.6       
49    Dennis Leary           1:51:35.1 8:31  1:51:45.8 9        M 40-49   315 M      Alexandria      VA    40  53.8       
50    Mark Nevenglosky       1:51:39.5 8:31  1:51:43.0 13       M 30-39   210 M      Phoenixville    PA    38  53.2       
51    Todd Bireley           1:51:47.7 8:32  1:51:51.5 11       M 50-59   24  M      Delmar          MD    52  59.3       
52    Roy Andersen           1:51:57.4 8:33  1:52:15.0 10       M 40-49   14  M      Bedford         VA    43  54.9       
53    Derek Layser           1:51:59.9 8:33  1:52:11.7 14       M 30-39   170 M      Forest Hill     MD    36  52.5       
54    Shrinivas Hebbale      1:52:26.5 8:35  1:52:28.6 15       M 30-39   120 M      Chester Springs PA    37  52.5       
55    Samantha Story         1:52:26.9 8:35  1:52:29.2 4        F 30-39   269 F      Phoenixville    PA    34  58.4       
56    John Dowling           1:52:27.1 8:35  1:52:39.3 12       M 50-59   76  M      Olney           MD    59  62.8       
57    Lindsay Spivak         1:52:28.0 8:35  1:52:38.3 4        F 20-29   263 F      New York        NY    28  58.0       
58    Chad Duhon             1:52:32.2 8:35  1:52:39.8 11       M 40-49   79  M      Gaithersburg    MD    41  53.7       
59    James Hart             1:52:33.7 8:36  1:52:39.7 12       M 40-49   117 M      Frankfort       KY    41  53.7       
60    Gregory Milbourne      1:52:34.1 8:36  1:52:40.9 13       M 50-59   198 M      Swarthmore      PA    51  58.4       
61    NATHANIEL Burt         1:52:42.9 8:36  1:53:00.0 13       M 40-49   42  M      York            PA    43  54.5       
62    Rob Gratalo            1:52:43.2 8:36  1:53:00.0 14       M 40-49   108 M      York            PA    46  55.9       
63    Meghan Everngam        1:52:52.6 8:37  1:52:59.3 5        F 30-39   84  F      Washington      DC    38  59.1       
64    Sandi Simon            1:52:52.6 8:37  1:52:57.4 1        F 50-59   258 F      Perry Hall      MD    53  68.1       
65    Brian Vargo            1:52:53.8 8:37  1:52:58.9 14       M 50-59   350 M      Lewisburg       PA    50  57.7       
66    Jeff Balaguras         1:53:15.3 8:39  1:53:15.3 15       M 40-49   17  M      Orinda          CA    49  57.0       
67    John Cowan             1:53:32.1 8:40  1:53:46.8 2        M 60-69   59  M      Kennett Square  PA    60  62.8       
68    Keith West             1:53:43.4 8:41  1:53:53.8 5        M 20-29   287 M      New York        NY    28  51.3       
69    Mark Jones             1:53:49.1 8:41  1:53:55.7 16       M 40-49   143 M      Lovettsville    VA    40  52.7       
70    Robert Kraus           1:53:56.1 8:42  1:54:13.0 17       M 40-49   161 M      Trenton         NJ    46  55.3       
71    Oribel McFann-Mora     1:54:14.4 8:43  1:54:21.7 6        F 30-39   191 F      Camden Wyoming  DE    39  58.7       
72    Tim Young              1:54:24.3 8:44  1:54:30.9 15       M 50-59   317 M      Wayne           PA    59  61.8       
73    Ben Gildea             1:54:47.1 8:46  1:55:02.1 16       M 30-39   95  M      Burke           VA    33  50.9       
74    Ellyn Gildea           1:55:04.8 8:47  1:55:19.8 7        F 30-39   97  F      Baltimore       MD    30  56.7       
75    Kimberly McCarthy      1:56:00.5 8:51  1:56:22.7 8        F 30-39   187 F      Frankford       DE    32  56.3       
76    Michael Reiser         1:56:01.0 8:51  1:56:17.3 16       M 50-59   240 M      Gaithersburg    MD    52  57.1       
77    Jeffrey Moore          1:56:01.4 8:51  1:56:12.8 18       M 40-49   204 M      Falls Church    VA    42  52.5       
78    Thomas Thompson        1:56:16.1 8:53  1:56:42.1 17       M 50-59   323 M      Bel Air         MD    54  58.1       
79    Daniel Booth           1:56:17.8 8:53  1:56:30.7 17       M 30-39   27  M      Olney           MD    30  50.2       
80    Margaret Moran         1:56:18.7 8:53  1:56:30.6 5        F 20-29   206 F      Silver Spring   MD    29  56.1       
81    Kayleen Carpenter      1:56:25.2 8:53  1:56:46.2 6        F 20-29   47  F      Ocean View      DE    29  56.0       
82    Marcus Priolo          1:57:01.5 8:56  1:57:13.3 18       M 30-39   231 M      Towson          MD    34  50.0       
83    Timothy Lyons          1:57:04.8 8:56  1:57:21.4 19       M 40-49   178 M      Washington      DC    41  51.6       
84    Jimmy Rock             1:57:06.8 8:56  1:57:09.2 20       M 40-49   243 M      Washington      DC    42  52.0       
85    Kellie Allison         1:57:09.1 8:57  1:57:22.0 4        F 40-49   328 F      Washington      DC    43  58.8       
86    Kevin Mastaw           1:57:14.9 8:57  1:57:26.1 18       M 50-59   181 M      Seaford         DE    56  58.6       
87    Karen Dawson           1:57:18.4 8:57  1:57:25.3 2        F 50-59   66  F      Rehoboth Beach  DE    58  69.9       
88    Carrie Desmond         1:57:19.7 8:57  1:57:32.7 5        F 40-49   322 F      Washington      DC    46  60.4       
89    Beth Britt             1:57:23.2 8:58  1:57:30.9 6        F 40-49   330 F      Salisbury       MD    40  57.5       
90    Jason Dell             1:57:27.1 8:58  1:57:41.8 21       M 40-49   69  M      Queenstown      MD    42  51.9       
91    Ashley Dell            1:57:27.2 8:58  1:57:42.2 7        F 20-29   68  F      Littlestown     PA    21  55.6       
92    Elizabeth Cartwright   1:57:30.7 8:58  1:57:42.7 9        F 30-39   48  F      Lansdale        PA    31  55.5       
93    Robin Keppley          1:57:33.4 8:58  1:57:45.5 3        F 50-59   149 F      Brownstown      PA    56  67.9       
94    Kaitlyn McCauley       1:57:34.0 8:58  1:57:39.6 10       F 30-39   190 F      Philadelphia    PA    32  55.6       
95    Megan Fair             1:58:52.3 9:04  1:59:15.1 11       F 30-39   85  F      CENTER VALLEY   PA    39  56.4       
96    Lauren Brueckner       1:59:33.1 9:08  1:59:42.0 12       F 30-39   38  F      Ocean City      MD    35  55.1       
97    Roland Gillette        2:01:09.0 9:15  2:01:15.6 22       M 40-49   98  M      Camden Wyoming  DE    44  51.1       
98    KIRA NORTH             2:01:12.7 9:15  2:01:18.7 13       F 30-39   211 F      Milton          PA    31  53.8       
99    Patrick Danna          2:01:31.6 9:17  2:01:39.4 3        M 60-69   64  M      Montvale        NJ    60  58.7       
100   Jordan Kauffman        2:01:46.0 9:18  2:01:59.6 19       M 30-39   147 M      Conestoga       PA    34  48.1       
101   Briana Kauffman        2:01:46.2 9:18  2:01:59.6 8        F 20-29   146 F      Conestoga       PA    27  53.5       
102   Hailey Amendt          2:01:50.0 9:18  2:01:59.4 9        F 20-29   326 F      Georgetown      DE    23  53.5       
103   Carla Miller           2:02:00.4 9:19  2:02:15.2 4        F 50-59   199 F      Lititz          PA    54  63.8       
104   Mark Southam           2:02:01.4 9:19  2:02:15.9 19       M 50-59   262 M      Lititz          PA    56  56.3       
105   Mandie Boardman        2:02:04.4 9:19  2:02:12.7 14       F 30-39   25  F      Baltimore       MD    39  54.9       
106   Sophie Keen            2:03:28.0 9:25  2:03:38.2 10       F 20-29   304 F      Bishopville     MD    25  52.8       
107   Stacy Daniels          2:03:36.7 9:26  2:03:42.8 7        F 40-49   62  F      Orefield        PA    48  58.6       
108   Valerie Huot           2:03:46.5 9:27  2:03:54.6 5        F 50-59   135 F      Middletown      DE    57  65.4       
109   Amy White              2:04:30.7 9:30  2:04:43.0 8        F 40-49   290 F      Germantown      MD    45  56.4       
110   Krista Littleton       2:04:36.3 9:31  2:04:56.3 15       F 30-39   174 F      Ocean View      DE    33  52.6       
111   Jim Henry              2:04:56.4 9:32  2:05:26.0 4        M 60-69   124 M      River Vale      NJ    62  58.2       
112   Tom Wood               2:04:56.9 9:32  2:05:05.8 5        M 60-69   298 M      Waban           MA    64  59.4       
113   Sarah Mello            2:05:04.3 9:33  2:05:21.7 11       F 20-29   193 F      Bethel          CT    20  52.5       
114   Donovan Mattole        2:05:34.5 9:35  2:05:42.6 23       M 40-49   183 M      Center Valley   PA    48  51.0       
115   Sarah Wenyon           2:05:42.4 9:36  2:05:59.6 12       F 20-29   286 F      Newark          DE    21  52.0       
116   Becky Blackburn        2:05:48.0 9:36  2:05:50.6 9        F 40-49   305 F      Mississauga     ON    43  54.8       
117   Yoon Yi                2:06:14.9 9:38  2:06:34.6 24       M 40-49   301 M      Ellicott City   MD    49  51.2       
118   Amy Patterson          2:06:35.6 9:40  2:06:56.2 10       F 40-49   217 F      Baltimore       MD    41  53.6       
119   Jessica McCauley       2:06:43.8 9:40  2:06:49.2 16       F 30-39   189 F      Hoboken         NJ    30  51.5       
120   Brian Flanagan         2:07:20.8 9:43  2:14:21.8 20       M 30-39   325 M      Columbia        MD    39  46.9       
121   Russell Littleton      2:07:27.0 9:44  2:07:44.2 6        M 60-69   175 M      Frankford       DE    63  57.6       
122   Julie Willin           2:07:37.8 9:45  2:07:39.3 17       F 30-39   292 F      Seaford         DE    34  51.4       
123   Jennifer Gazan         2:07:58.2 9:46  2:08:14.3 11       F 40-49   91  F      York            PA    41  53.1       
124   Bruce Gladstone        2:08:37.0 9:49  2:08:55.2 1        M 70-99   101 M      Westfield       NJ    71  62.0       
125   Kameshwar Chaluri      2:08:45.5 9:50  2:09:04.2 21       M 30-39   53  M      Wilmington      DE    36  45.7       
126   Jill McCabe            2:08:51.1 9:50  2:09:03.2 12       F 40-49   186 F      Ocean City      MD    47  55.6       
127   Kara Krause            2:09:07.0 9:51  2:09:17.4 13       F 40-49   162 F      Salisbury       MD    42  53.0       
128   Jeannine Fleegle       2:09:24.3 9:53  2:09:32.8 14       F 40-49   87  F      Ligonier        PA    46  54.8       
129   Tricia Small           2:09:37.4 9:54  2:09:40.0 15       F 40-49   261 F      Mississauga     ON    43  53.2       
130   Nichole Hay            2:09:38.1 9:54  2:09:57.8 18       F 30-39   119 F      Catonsville     MD    38  51.5       
131   Jimalee Humpton        2:10:10.2 9:56  2:10:41.8 1        F 60-69   133 F      Bridgeville     DE    63  67.4       
132   Tamara Hester          2:10:22.8 9:57  2:10:37.4 19       F 30-39   126 F      Dover           NH    34  50.4       
133   Ray Cook               2:10:29.8 9:58  2:10:44.5 7        M 60-69   316 M      Alexandria      VA    63  56.3       
134   Tony Cooper            2:10:33.3 9:58  2:10:43.4 22       M 30-39   57  M      Milton          DE    35  44.9       
135   Haleigh Butler         2:11:41.2 10:03 2:12:04.1 13       F 20-29   43  F      Harrington      DE    25  49.5       
136   Donna Smith            2:11:55.3 10:04 2:12:13.4 16       F 40-49   303 F      Williamsport    MD    40  51.1       
137   Mary Bosack            2:12:06.6 10:05 2:12:31.2 6        F 50-59   29  F      Rehoboth Beach  DE    53  58.2       
138   Anne Hamill            2:12:09.5 10:05 2:12:13.2 2        F 60-69   113 F      Lancaster       PA    62  65.5       
139   Michael Stang          2:12:11.3 10:05 2:12:30.0 20       M 50-59   265 M      Leesburg        VA    55  51.5       
140   Tammy Stoddard         2:12:13.7 10:06 2:12:25.1 7        F 50-59   268 F      Corry           PA    51  56.8       
141   George Booth III       2:12:33.2 10:07 2:13:04.5 25       M 40-49   28  M      Springfield     VA    41  45.6       
142   Lisa Shannon           2:12:41.8 10:08 2:12:56.5 20       F 30-39   256 F      Point Of Rocks  MD    39  50.5       
143   Molly Lutrey           2:12:59.8 10:09 2:13:15.2 14       F 20-29   177 F      Forest Hill     MD    22  49.0       
144   Barb Curtis            2:13:06.2 10:10 2:13:17.7 1        F 70-99   60  F      Unionville      PA    70  73.2       
145   Mike Leva              2:13:15.5 10:10 2:13:45.5 23       M 30-39   313 M      Hockessin       DE    38  44.5       
146   Giuliana Tribuzio      2:13:23.9 10:11 2:13:40.2 15       F 20-29   279 F      Bethany Beach   DE    23  48.9       
147   James Strickland       2:13:54.2 10:13 2:14:13.3 26       M 40-49   270 M      New Castle      DE    44  46.3       
148   Sherri Goetz           2:14:14.5 10:15 2:14:24.6 17       F 40-49   106 F      Hagerstown      MD    42  51.0       
149   Allisan Webb           2:14:31.4 10:16 2:14:38.4 21       F 30-39   283 F      Allentown       PA    37  49.3       
150   Marissa PROCACCINI     2:14:42.4 10:17 2:14:51.4 16       F 20-29   233 F      Frankford       DE    29  48.4       
151   Leanne Armstrong       2:15:00.9 10:18 2:15:03.7 18       F 40-49   307 F      Mississauga     ON    48  53.6       
152   Becky Gratalo          2:15:14.4 10:19 2:15:31.2 19       F 40-49   107 F      York            PA    45  51.9       
153   Sara Brown             2:15:16.9 10:20 2:15:32.3 22       F 30-39   36  F      Arlington       VA    37  49.1       
154   Michael Donofrio       2:15:19.8 10:20 2:15:32.1 24       M 30-39   72  M      Rockville       MD    36  43.5       
155   Lisa Wynn              2:15:28.3 10:20 2:15:42.2 8        F 50-59   299 F      Ocean View      DE    58  60.5       
156   Michelle Sweeney       2:15:49.1 10:22 2:15:58.0 23       F 30-39   273 F      Pasadena        MD    38  49.1       
157   Bob Kreft              2:16:22.0 10:25 2:16:42.6 8        M 60-69   163 M      Laingsburg      MI    62  53.3       
158   Mia Chiarella          2:16:40.4 10:26 2:23:43.0 24       F 30-39   324 F      Columbia        MD    35  48.2       
159   Christopher Maestro    2:16:58.4 10:27 2:17:19.7 9        M 60-69   180 M      Delmar          NY    62  53.1       
160   Scott Peoples          2:17:04.0 10:28 2:17:27.7 21       M 50-59   221 M      Raleigh         NC    57  50.6       
161   Janet Pietropaolo      2:17:04.9 10:28 2:17:27.9 9        F 50-59   226 F      Middletown      PA    57  59.0       
162   Sandy Jannetty         2:17:37.5 10:30 2:18:01.4 10       F 50-59   139 F      Elkton          MD    54  56.6       
163   Erin Joseph            2:17:37.8 10:30 2:18:01.1 20       F 40-49   144 F      Allentown       PA    41  49.3       
164   Jeffrey Koller         2:17:51.5 10:31 2:18:24.2 10       M 60-69   159 M      Red Lion        PA    64  53.8       
165   Dana Wlazlowski        2:17:51.6 10:31 2:18:24.2 25       F 30-39   296 F      York            PA    35  47.8       
166   Kathleen Prindible     2:18:54.9 10:36 2:19:07.3 11       F 50-59   230 F      Emmaus          PA    59  59.8       
167   Drew Herbert           2:20:06.4 10:42 2:20:21.0 27       M 40-49   125 M      Milton          DE    47  45.3       
168   Karen Hendricks        2:20:08.0 10:42 2:20:26.1 12       F 50-59   123 F      Mechanicsburg   PA    50  52.9       
169   Marc Heim              2:20:26.2 10:43 2:20:55.7 25       M 30-39   121 M      Pocomoke City   MD    34  41.7       
170   Nora McAteer           2:20:37.0 10:44 2:20:53.8 26       F 30-39   184 F      Pasadena        MD    38  47.4       
171   Pat PROCACCINI         2:21:19.9 10:47 2:21:28.4 11       M 60-69   234 M      Frankford       DE    65  53.0       
172   Mackenzie Heinrichs    2:21:31.6 10:48 2:21:58.1 1        F 1-19    122 F      Georgetown      DE    17  48.4       
173   stacey lecompte        2:21:58.6 10:50 2:22:32.8 27       F 30-39   171 F      Elkton          MD    39  47.2       
174   Sarah Pedrick          2:21:59.0 10:50 2:22:33.3 17       F 20-29   219 F      New Castle      DE    28  45.9       
175   Carolyn Lewis          2:22:06.9 10:51 2:22:27.1 18       F 20-29   173 F      Kennett Square  PA    26  45.9       
176   Julie Georgelis        2:22:31.4 10:53 2:22:46.7 21       F 40-49   92  F      Annville        PA    45  49.2       
177   Peyton Burns           2:22:49.6 10:54 2:23:07.5 19       F 20-29   41  F      Virginia Beach  VA    22  45.6       
178   Katie Pupillo          2:22:49.9 10:54 2:23:08.2 20       F 20-29   236 F      Wilmington      DE    22  45.6       
179   Laura Doolin           2:23:00.6 10:55 2:23:25.9 21       F 20-29   75  F      Dagsboro        DE    29  45.6       
180   Chris White            2:23:20.5 10:57 2:23:33.5 22       M 50-59   291 M      Germantown      MD    53  46.7       
181   JENNIFER QUERY         2:23:35.3 10:58 2:23:59.5 22       F 40-49   237 F      PITTSBURGH      PA    44  48.4       
182   Stacy De Las Alas      2:23:35.8 10:58 2:23:59.7 23       F 40-49   67  F      Pittsburgh      PA    43  48.0       
183   Jeff Green             2:24:05.7 11:00 2:24:25.0 23       M 50-59   109 M      Rehoboth Beach  DE    59  49.0       
184   Jill Gladfelter        2:24:40.7 11:03 2:25:07.2 22       F 20-29   100 F      Marietta        PA    29  45.1       
185   Michelle Kreft         2:24:46.6 11:03 2:25:06.9 3        F 60-69   164 F      Laingsburg      MI    60  58.2       
186   Jerry Doolin           2:25:03.5 11:04 2:25:28.4 12       M 60-69   74  M      Dagsboro        DE    62  50.1       
187   Jared Lescavage        2:25:10.5 11:05 2:25:10.5 6        M 20-29   172 M      Pottsville      PA    25  40.2       
188   Mike Abretski          2:25:32.8 11:07 2:25:49.3 26       M 30-39   11  M      New Cumberland  PA    34  40.2       
189   Bekah Rundall          2:25:33.8 11:07 2:25:49.6 28       F 30-39   247 F      New Cumberland  PA    36  45.4       
190   Wayne Lyons            2:25:43.2 11:07 2:26:06.8 24       M 50-59   179 M      Selbyville      DE    56  47.2       
191   John Epps              2:25:58.6 11:09 2:26:23.3 28       M 40-49   329 M      Yorktown        VA    40  41.1       
192   David Kavaky           2:25:59.2 11:09 2:26:35.4 25       M 50-59   148 M      Magnolia        DE    56  47.1       
193   Christina Paez         2:26:03.0 11:09 2:26:17.2 24       F 40-49   214 F      Wilmington      DE    42  46.8       
194   Beth Swadley           2:26:21.2 11:10 2:26:43.6 23       F 20-29   272 F      Lincoln         DE    28  44.5       
195   Sandra Winter          2:26:21.7 11:10 2:26:45.3 25       F 40-49   294 F      Springfield     VA    42  46.7       
196   Lauren Serafini        2:26:29.2 11:11 2:26:47.1 24       F 20-29   255 F      Hagerstown      MD    24  44.5       
197   Catherine Ramsey       2:26:31.9 11:11 2:26:56.9 26       F 40-49   238 F      Lewes           DE    43  47.0       
198   Phil Dague             2:27:03.8 11:14 2:27:39.3 26       M 50-59   61  M      Downingtown     PA    58  47.6       
199   Nicole Lohr            2:27:14.9 11:14 2:27:36.6 27       F 40-49   176 F      Lewisburg       PA    46  48.1       
200   Hebba Hassanein        2:27:34.4 11:16 2:27:57.3 28       F 40-49   118 F      Ijamsville      MD    46  48.0       
201   Leander Ruckdeschel    2:27:40.7 11:16 2:27:50.1 1        M 1-19    246 M      Ellicott City   MD    13  42.7       
202   Amy Scherr             2:27:48.3 11:17 2:28:09.2 29       F 30-39   253 F      Brookeville     MD    37  44.9       
203   Taylor Bedford         2:27:56.9 11:18 2:28:14.5 25       F 20-29   22  F      Clifton         VA    28  44.1       
204   Kathleen Bedford       2:27:57.6 11:18 2:28:15.2 13       F 50-59   21  F      Fairfax Station VA    56  54.0       
205   Megan Priolo           2:28:03.3 11:18 2:28:28.3 30       F 30-39   232 F      Towson          MD    33  44.2       
206   Jonathan Ruckdeschel   2:28:05.8 11:18 2:28:05.8 27       M 50-59   245 M      Ellicott City   MD    50  44.0       
207   MaryBeth Kuhl          2:28:06.1 11:18 2:28:28.3 31       F 30-39   166 F      Linden          VA    37  44.8       
208   Samantha Thompson      2:28:12.5 11:19 2:28:38.7 26       F 20-29   276 F      Bel Air         MD    26  44.0       
209   Tara Ruocco            2:28:35.8 11:21 2:28:58.8 14       F 50-59   248 F      Laurel          MD    50  49.9       
210   Veronica James         2:28:56.4 11:22 2:29:18.3 15       F 50-59   138 F      Quantico        MD    53  51.6       
211   Christine Wolf         2:30:26.9 11:29 2:30:55.0 29       F 40-49   297 F      Glenelg         MD    40  44.8       
212   Mark Hurkamp           2:30:45.0 11:30 2:31:12.1 13       M 60-69   136 M      Annandale       VA    60  47.3       
213   Danielle Rankin        2:30:58.4 11:31 2:31:26.6 32       F 30-39   239 F      Townsend        DE    35  43.6       
214   Katie Mertz            2:31:24.1 11:33 2:31:38.7 33       F 30-39   195 F      Milwaukee       WI    32  43.2       
215   Amanda Minnitte        2:33:21.3 11:42 2:33:31.1 27       F 20-29   201 F      Arnold          MD    28  42.5       
216   Jack Carey             2:33:48.2 11:44 2:34:14.2 14       M 60-69   46  M      Elkton          MD    63  47.7       
217   Jennifer Svehla        2:33:50.2 11:45 2:34:14.1 34       F 30-39   271 F      Bel Air         MD    37  43.1       
218   anne klein             2:34:13.6 11:46 2:34:26.3 4        F 60-69   154 F      Claymont        DE    67  60.3       
219   Janet Kimble           2:34:29.4 11:48 2:34:51.1 16       F 50-59   153 F      New Windsor     MD    53  49.8       
220   Joseph Kimble          2:34:29.4 11:48 2:34:51.7 28       M 50-59   309 M      New Windsor     MD    55  44.1       
221   Molly Simpson          2:36:14.6 11:56 2:36:14.6 35       F 30-39   259 F      Colonial Beach  VA    33  41.9       
222   Brooke Hall            2:36:33.8 11:57 2:36:53.3 36       F 30-39   327 F      Millersville    PA    30  41.7       
223   Marielle Montoro       2:36:42.5 11:58 2:37:15.9 37       F 30-39   202 F      Coatesville     PA    39  42.8       
224   Ingrid Moore           2:36:44.9 11:58 2:36:56.9 17       F 50-59   203 F      Allentown       PA    54  49.7       
225   Lisa Bellito           2:36:46.4 11:58 2:36:57.0 18       F 50-59   23  F      Nazareth        PA    50  47.3       
226   William Proctor        2:36:50.8 11:58 2:37:08.6 2        M 70-99   311 M      Glenarden       MD    70  50.3       
227   Georgiana Gladstone    2:37:28.1 12:01 2:38:02.2 2        F 70-99   102 F      Westfield       NJ    70  61.9       
228   Ashlee Perry           2:39:04.9 12:09 2:39:26.1 38       F 30-39   222 F      Selbyville      DE    33  41.2       
229   Carl Perry             2:39:05.0 12:09 2:39:25.7 27       M 30-39   223 M      Selbyville      DE    36  37.0       
230   Jill Bolmer            2:39:06.6 12:09 2:39:17.9 5        F 60-69   26  F      Corry           PA    67  58.5       
231   Emily Hopkins          2:39:59.2 12:13 2:40:27.1 39       F 30-39   127 F      Georgetown      DE    37  41.5       
232   Patrick Burk           2:40:15.3 12:14 2:40:38.1 3        M 70-99   39  M      Rehoboth Beach  DE    70  49.2       
233   Shannon McAuliffe      2:40:23.9 12:15 2:40:40.9 28       F 20-29   185 F      Townsend        DE    25  40.6       
234   Teri Moore             2:41:06.3 12:18 2:41:30.4 6        F 60-69   205 F      Milton          DE    64  55.3       
235   Stephanie Merritt      2:42:12.3 12:23 2:42:41.0 40       F 30-39   194 F      Ocean View      DE    30  40.2       
236   Monica Danna           2:42:31.4 12:24 2:43:00.6 19       F 50-59   63  F      Montvale        NJ    59  51.1       
237   Carol Messick          2:42:34.2 12:25 2:43:09.7 20       F 50-59   196 F      Selbyville      DE    50  45.6       
238   Robert Messick         2:42:34.9 12:25 2:43:10.4 29       M 50-59   197 M      Selbyville      DE    53  41.1       
239   Corey Sherbino         2:42:53.6 12:26 2:43:21.0 29       M 40-49   257 M      Tewksbury       MA    41  37.1       
240   Timothy Pickeral       2:43:10.7 12:27 2:43:34.9 7        M 20-29   225 M      Rockville       MD    25  35.8       
241   Richard Hanisko        2:43:40.9 12:30 2:44:07.3 15       M 60-69   114 M      Ocean View      DE    63  44.9       
242   Felicia Warfel         2:43:55.1 12:31 2:44:18.6 41       F 30-39   284 F      Greenwood       DE    33  39.9       
243   MaryBeth Stiles        2:44:15.6 12:32 2:44:40.0 42       F 30-39   267 F      Cherry Hill     NJ    38  40.6       
244   Lynn Sande             2:44:23.8 12:33 2:44:52.0 30       F 40-49   250 F      Salisbury       MD    46  43.1       
245   Denise Bradshaw        2:46:32.6 12:43 2:47:00.7 21       F 50-59   32  F      Georgetown      DE    53  46.2       
246   Kimberly Schwartz      2:46:47.1 12:44 2:47:15.0 31       F 40-49   254 F      Milton          DE    42  41.0       
247   Mary Emery             2:47:04.7 12:45 2:47:38.3 32       F 40-49   81  F      New Cumberland  PA    48  43.3       
248   Carol Pressman         2:49:01.2 12:54 2:49:27.6 3        F 70-99   229 F      Ocean View      DE    71  58.6       
249   Charly Revels          2:49:56.8 12:58 2:50:26.3 33       F 40-49   352 F      Dagsboro        DE    42  40.2       
250   Katherine Cameron      2:51:00.0 13:03 2:51:29.9 29       F 20-29   45  F      Baltimore       MD    25  38.1       
251   Molly Conlin           2:51:03.5 13:03 2:51:30.6 30       F 20-29   56  F      Wilmington      DE    24  38.1       
252   Debra Corsi            2:51:34.5 13:06 2:51:45.1 34       F 40-49   58  F      Hagerstown      MD    48  42.2       
253   Amy Barbour            2:53:03.4 13:13 2:53:12.8 35       F 40-49   18  F      Charlottesville VA    41  39.2       
254   Kristin Glassman       2:53:42.7 13:16 2:54:15.1 36       F 40-49   103 F      Delmar          DE    40  38.8       
255   Jennifer Harman        2:54:35.0 13:20 2:54:45.7 37       F 40-49   115 F      Hagerstown      MD    44  39.8       
256   Matthew Emery          2:54:55.8 13:21 2:55:17.3 2        M 1-19    82  M      New Cumberland  PA    16  34.1       
257   Sabra Jensen           2:55:17.6 13:23 2:55:50.9 38       F 40-49   140 F      Charleston      SC    41  38.7       
258   Tony Kessler           2:55:28.6 13:24 2:55:59.3 16       M 60-69   152 M      Nashville       TN    67  43.6       
259   Patrick Danna, Jr.     2:55:36.1 13:24 2:56:01.8 8        M 20-29   65  M      Montvale        NJ    22  33.2       
260   Michele Getty          2:55:58.0 13:26 2:56:33.3 22       F 50-59   94  F      West Chester    PA    56  45.4       
261   Sarah Fuchs            2:56:20.8 13:28 2:56:55.0 43       F 30-39   90  F      Columbia        MD    32  37.1       
262   Bethany Yarrington     2:56:21.1 13:28 2:56:55.1 31       F 20-29   300 F      Etters          PA    28  37.0       
263   Kathleen Kershaw       2:56:52.3 13:30 2:57:18.7 44       F 30-39   151 F      Milford         DE    38  37.7       
264   Jeanelle Wise          2:56:55.7 13:30 2:57:14.4 45       F 30-39   295 F      Crisfield       MD    37  37.5       
265   Amy Evans              2:59:09.6 13:41 2:59:42.6 39       F 40-49   83  F      Delmar          DE    45  39.2       
266   Sally Dunlop           2:59:18.7 13:41 2:59:53.8 40       F 40-49   80  F      Townsend        DE    49  40.9       
267   Rory DeWeese           3:01:27.8 13:51 3:01:50.3 30       M 50-59   70  M      Ocean View      DE    55  37.5       
268   Cynthia Mangubat       3:05:24.8 14:09 3:05:40.6 23       F 50-59   351 F      Magnolia        DE    55  42.5       
269   Susan Albanese         3:06:58.0 14:16 3:07:35.0 24       F 50-59   13  F      Hartly          DE    56  42.7       
270   Amy Huff               3:09:19.2 14:27 3:09:52.6 41       F 40-49   131 F      Milton          DE    43  36.4       
271   Tracey Whaley          3:15:37.3 14:56 3:15:50.8 25       F 50-59   288 F      Alexandria      VA    55  40.3       
272   Scott Habicht          3:17:50.5 15:06 3:18:20.1 30       M 40-49   111 M      Elkridge        MD    47  32.1       
273   Molly Weisse-Bernstein 3:17:51.1 15:06 3:18:20.4 46       F 30-39   285 F      Elkridge        MD    39  33.9       
274   Juno DuBose            3:24:32.4 15:37 3:25:09.9 47       F 30-39   77  F      Durham          NC    37  32.4       
275   Chris Cather           3:24:36.5 15:37 3:25:09.3 42       F 40-49   49  F      Glenwood        MD    44  34.0       


Top Male Finisher - Half Marathon Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jeff Young 320 28  1       M      Wayne PA US 1:21:04.7 


Top Female Finisher - Half Marathon Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Natalie Trait 278 38  11      F      Landenberg PA US 1:34:31.4 


Top Male Finisher - Half Masters Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Phipps 224 55  3       M      Severna Park MD US 1:21:53.8 


Top Female Finisher - Half Masters Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sara Nansteel 318 44  38      F      Lehighton PA US 1:48:57.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Leander Ruckdeschel 246 13  201     M      Ellicott City MD US  2:27:40.7 
2     Matthew Emery       82  16  256     M      New Cumberland PA US 2:54:55.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Garrett Swenson 274 26  12      M      Felton DE US    1:35:46.8 
2     Caleb Gildea    96  25  13      M      Arlington VA US 1:36:25.7 
3     Tony Pallanta   216 29  17      M      Newark DE US    1:40:39.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Martin Rodriguez   310 37  2       M      Selbyville DE US 1:21:12.6 
2     ENOS BENBOW        321 37  4       M      Georgetown DE US 1:24:50.6 
3     Christopher Racine 306 33  6       M      Dagsboro DE US   1:29:50.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Igor Voloshin 319 46  20      M      Lehighton PA US       1:41:24.6 
2     Alden Thomas  353 46  25      M      Dresher PA US         1:44:02.5 
3     Skip Horton   128 41  26      M      Gloucester City NJ US 1:44:06.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephen Bohse  314 52  5       M      Columbia MD US 1:28:56.5 
2     Thomas Jensen  141 56  9       M      Oakton VA US   1:31:43.8 
3     Josh Brandwene 33  50  18      M      Lititz PA US   1:40:50.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Richard Wood  331 63  30      M      Salisbury MD US      1:45:01.5 
2     John Cowan    59  60  67      M      Kennett Square PA US 1:53:32.1 
3     Patrick Danna 64  60  99      M      Montvale NJ US       2:01:31.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Bruce Gladstone 101 71  124     M      Westfield NJ US      2:08:37.0 
2     William Proctor 311 70  226     M      Glenarden MD US      2:36:50.8 
3     Patrick Burk    39  70  232     M      Rehoboth Beach DE US 2:40:15.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mackenzie Heinrichs 122 17  172     F      Georgetown DE US 2:21:31.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Virginia Dudley   78  29  14      F      Baltimore MD US  1:36:30.0 
2     Sarah Latch       169 24  23      F      Harrisburg PA US 1:42:57.0 
3     Kristen Oberhofer 212 29  34      F      Washington DC US 1:47:16.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nicolette Pisha 227 33  24      F      Washington DC US 1:43:44.9 
2     Keri Kohler     156 39  47      F      Washington DC US 1:51:17.4 
3     Kelly Tingle    277 31  48      F      Delmar MD US     1:51:27.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Chilcote  54  48  39      F      Rockville MD US  1:49:36.9 
2     Dawn Lasek     168 44  43      F      Perry Hall MD US 1:50:18.7 
3     Jennifer Vargo 281 49  45      F      Lewisburg PA US  1:50:59.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sandi Simon   258 53  64      F      Perry Hall MD US     1:52:52.6 
2     Karen Dawson  66  58  87      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 1:57:18.4 
3     Robin Keppley 149 56  93      F      Brownstown PA US     1:57:33.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jimalee Humpton 133 63  131     F      Bridgeville DE US 2:10:10.2 
2     Anne Hamill     113 62  138     F      Lancaster PA US   2:12:09.5 
3     Michelle Kreft  164 60  185     F      Laingsburg MI US  2:24:46.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barb Curtis         60  70  144     F      Unionville PA US 2:13:06.2 
2     Georgiana Gladstone 102 70  227     F      Westfield NJ US  2:37:28.1 
3     Carol Pressman      229 71  248     F      Ocean View DE US 2:49:01.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.